Ahnen der Familie Blum

Porträt

Emanuel-Leo-Louis von GraffenriedAge: 92 years19142007

Name
Emanuel-Leo-Louis von Graffenried
Given names
Emanuel-Leo-Louis
Surname
von Graffenried
Also known as
Toulo von Graffenried
Birth May 18, 1914 44 31
Paris, Frankreich
Latitude: 48.85884 Longitude: 2.34077

Death of a motherIrma-Regine Stern
June 22, 1922 (Age 8 years)

Death of a paternal grandmotherGabriela-Maria de Barco
about 1923 (Age 8 years)

Death of a fatherLeo von Graffenried
about 1937 (Age 22 years)

Restriction
Show to visitors

Death January 20, 2007 (Age 92 years)
Lonay, Schweiz

Last change January 7, 202122:52:20

by: Robert Blum
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: December 10, 1907New York, USA
9 months
elder sister
2 years
elder sister
3 years
himself
Family with Elisabeth Tacchini - View this family
himself
wife
son
Private

Emanuel-Leo-Louis von Graffenried has 1 first cousin recorded

  1. Generation 1
    1. Emanuel-Leo-Louis von Graffenried

      Emanuel-Leo-Louis von Graffenried, son of Leo von Graffenried and Irma-Regine Stern, was born on May 18, 1914 in Paris and died on January 20, 2007 in Lonay at the age of 92. He married Elisabeth Tacchini, daughter of Alfred Tacchini and Maria-Orsola Giobellina.

      Emanuel-Leo-Louis von Graffenried and Elisabeth Tacchini had 1 child.

  2. Generation 2back to top
    The details of this generation are private.